Archers (204)

TAMANNA AKTER (SANJIDA)

Accreditation No: [Traditional Standard]

Quazi Rafid Ibne Rajib (Rafid)

Accreditation No: [Compound Standard]

Taiba Akter (Happy)

Accreditation No: TB-020004, [Traditional Basic]

Md. Kamrul Hasan Khan (Kamrul )

Accreditation No: [Recurve Standard]

Md. Shadhin Ahmed (Dulu)

Accreditation No: [Recurve Standard]

Mini Begum (Mini)

Accreditation No: [Traditional Standard]

Bonna Akter (Bonna Akter)

Accreditation No: [Recurve Standard]

Afruza Akter (Shathi)

Accreditation No: [Recurve Standard]

Shoel Hossain (Soleman)

Accreditation No: [Traditional Standard]

kowser Ahmed Khan (Abir)

Accreditation No: [Traditional Standard]

Saidul Islam

Accreditation No: [Traditional Standard]

Mrs. Shapla

Accreditation No: [Traditional Standard]

Shupte Akter (Shupte)

Accreditation No: [Traditional Standard]

Shamima Akter (Shamima)

Accreditation No: [Traditional Standard]

Samia Akter (Samia)

Accreditation No: [Recurve Standard]

Md. Milon Molla

Accreditation No: [Compound Standard]

Md. Monirul Islam

Accreditation No: [Compound Standard]

Md. Abul Kashem (Mamun)

Accreditation No: [Compound Standard]

Mohammad Ziaul Haoue (Zia)

Accreditation No: [Compound Standard]

Namoa Hajong (Namoa)

Accreditation No: [Compound Standard]

Omi Chakma (Omi )

Accreditation No: CS-090007, [Compound Standard]

Ms. Mousumi Akter (Mou)

Accreditation No: [Recurve Basic]

Md. Shah Alomgir

Accreditation No: [Recurve Standard]

Debdas Roy

Accreditation No: RS-060010, [Recurve Standard]

Md. Emdadul Hoque (Milon)

Accreditation No: RS-060009, [Recurve Standard]

Md. Ruman Sana (Sujon)

Accreditation No: RS-060008, [Recurve Standard]

Salman Nahid Oli (Oli )

Accreditation No: [Recurve Standard]

Latika Chakma (Latika)

Accreditation No: RS-060007, [Recurve Standard]

Mst. Najmin (Najmin)

Accreditation No: RS-060005, [Recurve Standard]

Mathui prue Marma (Mathui)

Accreditation No: RS-060006, [Recurve Standard]

Tarak Bachhar (Tarak)

Accreditation No: [Traditional Standard]

Nayan Kundu ( Kundu )

Accreditation No: TS-030005, [Traditional Standard]

Ballal (Panna)

Accreditation No: TS-030009, [Traditional Standard]

Ashraful Islam

Accreditation No: TS-030008, [Traditional Standard]

Shuli Akter (Shuli)

Accreditation No: [Traditional Standard]

Suma Biswas (Suma )

Accreditation No: RS-060007, [Recurve Standard]

Chadni Akter

Accreditation No: TS-030006, [Traditional Standard]

Ruhama Ocean Lusai (sangi )

Accreditation No: [Traditional Standard]

China Akter (China)

Accreditation No: [Traditional Standard]

Rumi Akter (Rumi)

Accreditation No: [Traditional Standard]

Reshma Akter (Reshma)

Accreditation No: [Traditional Standard]

Mehedi Khan (Akash)

Accreditation No: [Traditional Standard]

Hasanur Rahman Sinha (Hasan)

Accreditation No: [Traditional Standard]

Md. Arif Molla (Arif)

Accreditation No: [Traditional Standard]

Israt Jahan (Israt)

Accreditation No: CS-090019, [Compound Standard]

Bonna Akter (Bonna)

Accreditation No: CS-090018, [Compound Standard]

Rabeya Akter (Surma )

Accreditation No: CS-090017, [Compound Standard]

Nasrin Akter (Nasrin)

Accreditation No: CS-090016, [Compound Standard]

Md. Anowerul kader (Anower)

Accreditation No: CS-090015, [Compound Standard]

Md. Delowar Hossain (Delowar)

Accreditation No: CS-090014, [Compound Standard]

Mamun (Mamun)

Accreditation No: CS-090013, [Compound Standard]

Md. Omar Faruk (Faruk)

Accreditation No: CS-090012, [Compound Standard]

Rumana Akter (Pata)

Accreditation No: [Recurve Standard]

Rafeja Akter (Nodi)

Accreditation No: [Recurve Standard]

Tania Rima (Tania)

Accreditation No: [Recurve Standard]

Farjana Akter (Farjana)

Accreditation No: [Recurve Standard]

Md. Shakil Prodhan (Shakil)

Accreditation No: [Recurve Standard]

Md. Ratan Mia (Ratan)

Accreditation No: [Recurve Standard]

Jahurul Islam (Jahurul)

Accreditation No: [Recurve Standard]

Md. Mizanur Rahman (Mizan)

Accreditation No: [Recurve Standard]

kaniz Fatema (Liza)

Accreditation No: [Traditional Standard]

Sayma Akter (Shetu)

Accreditation No: [Traditional Standard]

Mst. Khadiza Khatun (Khadiza)

Accreditation No: [Traditional Standard]

Sujit Kumar Biswas (Sujit)

Accreditation No: [Traditional Standard]

S M Tarek (Tarek)

Accreditation No: [Traditional Standard]

Md. Zahid Hossin (Zahid)

Accreditation No: [Traditional Standard]

Md. Nurul Idlam (Nurul)

Accreditation No: [Traditional Standard]

Md. Obydul Islam (Obydul )

Accreditation No: CS-090006, [Compound Standard]

Ramkrishna Saha (Ramkrishna )

Accreditation No: CS-090005, [Compound Standard]

Md. Aliul Islam (Aliul)

Accreditation No: CS-090004, [Compound Standard]

Sumon Kumar Das (Sumon)

Accreditation No: CS-090003, [Compound Standard]

Nadira khatun (Nadira)

Accreditation No: [Compound Standard]

Roksana Akter (Roksana)

Accreditation No: [Compound Standard]

Tamanna Parvin (Tamanna)

Accreditation No: CS-090002, [Compound Standard]

Susmita Banik (Susmita)

Accreditation No: CS-090001, [Compound Standard]

Md. Tofazzol Hossain (Tofazzol)

Accreditation No: [Recurve Standard]

Abdullah-Al-Mamun ( Abdullah)

Accreditation No: [Recurve Standard]

Md. Durul Huda (Durul )

Accreditation No: RS-060004, [Recurve Standard]

Md. Jabed Alom (Jabed)

Accreditation No: RS-060003, [Recurve Standard]

Momataj Akter (Mim)

Accreditation No: [Recurve Standard]

Kanis Fatema Nipa (Kanis)

Accreditation No: [Recurve Standard]

Nandini Khan (Shopna)

Accreditation No: RS-060002, [Recurve Standard]

Shamoly Ray (Shamoly)

Accreditation No: RS-060001, [Recurve Standard]

Shah Md. Ashikul Islam (Ashik)

Accreditation No: TS-030004, [Traditional Standard]

Md. Toukir Ahmmed (Toukir)

Accreditation No: [Traditional Standard]

Md. Abdur Rashid (Rashid)

Accreditation No: TS-030003, [Traditional Standard]

Md. Salauddin (Salauddin)

Accreditation No: TS-030013, [Traditional Standard]

Juthi Islam (Juthi)

Accreditation No: TS-030012, [Traditional Standard]

Pakhi Akter (Kajol)

Accreditation No: TS-030002, [Traditional Standard]

Yeasmin Akter (Yeasmin)

Accreditation No: TS-030001, [Traditional Standard]

Nowshin Tabasum (Nipun)

Accreditation No: [Traditional Standard]

Alo Akter (Alo )

Accreditation No: [Traditional Standard]

Sonia Akter (Sonia)

Accreditation No: [Traditional Standard]

Md. Babul sheik (Babu)

Accreditation No: [Traditional Standard]

Md. Ashikur Rahamn (Ashik)

Accreditation No: [Traditional Standard]

Najmus-sa-adat (Sadat)

Accreditation No: [Traditional Standard]

Fahima Akter Munia (Fahima)

Accreditation No: [Traditional Standard]

Sumaia Khondokar (Sumaia)

Accreditation No: [Traditional Standard]

Sinthia Akter (Shamima)

Accreditation No: [Traditional Standard]

Mir Rabbi (Rabbi )

Accreditation No: [Traditional Standard]

Md. Antor Sheik (Antor)

Accreditation No: [Traditional Standard]

Md. Shohanur Rahman (Ropon)

Accreditation No: [Traditional Standard]

Sammi Akter (Sammi )

Accreditation No: TB-020018, [Traditional Basic]

Munmun Akter (Munmun)

Accreditation No: TB-020017, [Traditional Basic]

Shahanaj Akter (Shahanaj)

Accreditation No: TB-020016, [Traditional Basic]

Md. Kamrul Islam (Kamrul)

Accreditation No: TB-020015, [Traditional Basic]

Yousuf Hossain (Babu)

Accreditation No: TB-020014, [Traditional Basic]

Md. Jahidul Islam (Jahid)

Accreditation No: TB-020013, [Traditional Basic]

Fahima Akter (Bebi)

Accreditation No: [Traditional Standard]

Ripa Akter (Ripa)

Accreditation No: [Traditional Standard]

Rekha AKter (Rekha)

Accreditation No: [Traditional Standard]

Md. Robiul Islam (Robi)

Accreditation No: [Traditional Standard]

Md. Bakul Islam (Bakul)

Accreditation No: [Traditional Standard]

Srijon Sikdar (Srijon )

Accreditation No: [Traditional Standard]

Sameul Biswas Robiul (Robiul)

Accreditation No: TL-010006, [Traditional Learner]

Mridul Sheikh (Mridul )

Accreditation No: TL-010005, [Traditional Learner]

Ashik sheikh (Ashik )

Accreditation No: TL-010004, [Traditional Learner]

Esrat Jahan (Eti)

Accreditation No: TL-010003, [Traditional Learner]

Radia Islam (Tuli)

Accreditation No: TL-010002, [Traditional Learner]

Mardia Islam Mou (Dia)

Accreditation No: TL-010001, [Traditional Learner]

Md. Abdullah Al Mamun (Rifat)

Accreditation No: [Traditional Standard]

Shagor Tirki (Shagor)

Accreditation No: [Traditional Standard]

Md. Monerul Islam (Nice)

Accreditation No: [Traditional Standard]

Kamaruzzaman Shahee (Shahee)

Accreditation No: [Traditional Standard]

Ramu Chandra (Ramu)

Accreditation No: [Traditional Standard]

A.K.M Ferdoush Hasan (Ahsan Habib)

Accreditation No: [Recurve Basic]

Md. Ibrahim Sheik Rezowan (Ibrahim)

Accreditation No: [Traditional Basic]

Sheak Md Shawon (Shawon)

Accreditation No: [Traditional Basic]

Anik Kumer Mondol (Anik)

Accreditation No: [Traditional Basic]

Mukta Akter (Mukta)

Accreditation No: [Traditional Basic]

Reshma Akter (Reshma)

Accreditation No: [Traditional Basic]

Alo Akter (Alo)

Accreditation No: [Traditional Basic]

Juli Akter (Juli)

Accreditation No: [Traditional Standard]

Mansua Akter Sumi (Sonali)

Accreditation No: [Traditional Standard]

Masuma Akter (Masuma)

Accreditation No: [Traditional Standard]

Md. Tanim Mia (Tanim)

Accreditation No: [Traditional Standard]

Md. Sujon Mia (Sujon)

Accreditation No: [Traditional Standard]

Md. Ripon Mia (Ripon)

Accreditation No: [Traditional Standard]

Rokia Islam Rima (Modina)

Accreditation No: TB-020012, [Traditional Basic]

Lata Akter (Lata)

Accreditation No: TB-020011, [Traditional Basic]

Ritu Akter (Ritu)

Accreditation No: TS-030010, [Traditional Standard]

Abu Raihan (Raihan)

Accreditation No: TB-020009, [Traditional Basic]

Md. Akash Sheik (Akash)

Accreditation No: TB-020008, [Traditional Basic]

Md. Parvej Hossain (Parvej)

Accreditation No: TB-020007, [Traditional Basic]

Sharmin Akter (Sharmin)

Accreditation No: TB-020006, [Traditional Basic]

Muslima Akter (Muslima )

Accreditation No: TB-020005, [Traditional Basic]

Md. Moshiur Rahaman (Moshiur )

Accreditation No: TB-020003, [Traditional Basic]

Md. Anwar hossain (Labu)

Accreditation No: TB-020002, [Traditional Basic]

Md. Jayed Hasan (Jayed)

Accreditation No: TB-020001, [Traditional Basic]

Vanrum Bawm (Vanrum)

Accreditation No: [Recurve Learner]

Md. Kamrul Islam (Kamrul)

Accreditation No: [Recurve Learner]

Tongklang Mro (Tongklang )

Accreditation No: [Recurve Learner]

Md. Shahedujjaman

Accreditation No: [Recurve Learner]

Menyong Mro (Menyong)

Accreditation No: [Recurve Learner]

Prennoy Murong (Prennoy)

Accreditation No: [Recurve Standard]

Talha Jubayar Tanvir (Tanvir)

Accreditation No: [Traditional Learner]

Thoichamong chak (Thoichamong )

Accreditation No: [Traditional Learner]

Thoichaching Chak (Thoichaching )

Accreditation No: [Traditional Basic]

Enok Sungtin Lian Bawm (Enok)

Accreditation No: [Traditional Basic]

Switong Khumi (Switong)

Accreditation No: [Traditional Basic]

Menrui Mro (Menrui)

Accreditation No: [Traditional Standard]

Md. Ariful isalm (Ariful)

Accreditation No: [Traditional Standard]

Abdul Kader (Kader)

Accreditation No: [Traditional Standard]

Ehesan Ahmed

Accreditation No: [Compound Standard]

Md. Najmul Huda (Najmul)

Accreditation No: [Compound Standard]

Mohammad Sumsu Uddin (Sumsu)

Accreditation No: [Compound Standard]

Md. Nasim Billah (Nasim)

Accreditation No: [Recurve Standard]

Alhaz Hossain (Alhaz)

Accreditation No: [Recurve Standard]

Md. Shohel ( Shohel )

Accreditation No: [Recurve Standard]

Ziyaul Haque (Zia)

Accreditation No: [Traditional Standard]

Md. Shoel Rana (Shoel)

Accreditation No: [Traditional Standard]

Md. Rasel Akabda (Rasel)

Accreditation No: [Traditional Standard]

Md. Rasel (Rasel)

Accreditation No: [Traditional Standard]

Md. Sanuar Hossain (Sanuar)

Accreditation No: [Traditional Standard]

Md. Shoel Shikder (Shoel)

Accreditation No: [Traditional Standard]

Tania Akter (Tania)

Accreditation No: TS-030018, [Traditional Standard]

Soyada Monira Sultana ( Monira )

Accreditation No: TS-030017, [Traditional Standard]

Meherunnesa Mina (Mina)

Accreditation No: TS-030016, [Traditional Standard]

Md. LImon Hossain (Limon)

Accreditation No: TS-030015, [Traditional Standard]

Salman Jamaddar (Santo)

Accreditation No: TS-030014, [Traditional Standard]

Abdulla Mahamud (Ome)

Accreditation No: TS-030013, [Traditional Standard]

Lata Eismin (Lota )

Accreditation No: TS-030024, [Traditional Standard]

Laboni Akter Sorna (Sorna)

Accreditation No: TS-030023, [Traditional Standard]

Maria Akter (Maria)

Accreditation No: TS-030022, [Traditional Standard]

Shojib Mia (Shojib)

Accreditation No: TS-030021, [Traditional Standard]

Md. Sanjidul Islam (Shakil)

Accreditation No: TS-030020, [Traditional Standard]

Abir hossain (Abir)

Accreditation No: TS-030019, [Traditional Standard]

Md. Safayet Hosen (Santo)

Accreditation No: CS-090011, [Compound Standard]

Faysal Ahmed (Faysal)

Accreditation No: CS-090010, [Compound Standard]

Md. Tariqul Islam Thauhid (Thauhid)

Accreditation No: CS-090009, [Compound Standard]

Mitu (Mitu)

Accreditation No: CS-090008, [Compound Standard]

Md. Hakim Ahmed Rubel (Rubel)

Accreditation No: RS-060015, [Recurve Standard]

Md. Abdullah Al Mamnu (Mamun)

Accreditation No: RS-060011, [Recurve Standard]

Mohammad Ashikuzzaman (Anay)

Accreditation No: RS-060012, [Recurve Standard]

Aishwarzo Rahman (Titas)

Accreditation No: RS-060013, [Recurve Standard]

Mohammad Tamimul (Tamim)

Accreditation No: RS-060021, [Recurve Standard]

Shiek Sojeb (Sojeb)

Accreditation No: RS-060017, [Recurve Standard]

Monisha Khanam Dola (Dola)

Accreditation No: RS-060014, [Recurve Standard]

Miss. Rabeya Khatun (Rabeya )

Accreditation No: RS-060020, [Recurve Standard]

Hira Moni (Hira Moni)

Accreditation No: RS-060018, [Recurve Standard]

Miss. Humayra Himu (Humayra)

Accreditation No: RS-060016, [Recurve Standard]

Radia Akter Shapla (Shapla)

Accreditation No: RS-060019, [Recurve Standard]

Saharia Arif (Saharia)

Accreditation No: TS-030011, [Traditional Standard]

Jarin Tasnim Jim (Jim)

Accreditation No: TS-030010, [Traditional Standard]

Address

Moulana Bhashani Hockey Stadium (1st Floor), Dhaka-1000, Bangladesh
Phone: +8802-7116882, FAX: +8802-9557433, Email: info@archery.org.bd
Scroll To Top